Left Continue shopping
Your Order

You have no items in your cart

Promotion
Read more
Welcome to Garry N Sun

Anantmool Capsules

$19.99
Description

Botanical name: Hemidesmus indica
Other names: Indian Sarsaparilla 


Anantmool may be helpful in detoxifying the body, purifying blood, improving skin texture, and managing bleeding. It is a good herb for both body and brain alike.


Suggested Use:


Two capsules twice a day with room temperature water or as directed by your healthcare practitioner.

Net Orders Checkout

Item Price Qty Total
Subtotal $0.00
Shipping
Total

Shipping Address

Shipping Methods