Apamarga Organic Powder (Achyranthes aspera) – GARRY N SUN
Left Continue shopping
Your Order

You have no items in your cart

Promotion
Read more

Apamarga Organic Powder (Achyranthes aspera)

$17.99
Description

Botanical name: Achyranthes Aspera
Other names: Prickly chaff flower


Suggested Use: 

Take one teaspoon twice daily with room temperature water or as directed by your healthcare practitioner.

Suggested Use

One teaspoon twice a day with lukewarm water or as directed by your healthcare practitioner.

Net Orders Checkout

Item Price Qty Total
Subtotal $0.00
Shipping
Total

Shipping Address

Shipping Methods