Left Continue shopping
Your Order

You have no items in your cart

Promotion
Read more
Welcome to Garry N Sun

Cinnamon Organic Powder (Cinnamomum zeylanicum)

$29.99
Description

Botanical name: Cinnamomum zeylanicum
Other names: Dalchini

Suggested Use: 

Cinnamon may be used in cooking to flavor to taste. It may be taken in the dose of one teaspoon twice a day or as otherwise directed by your healthcare practitioner. 

Suggested Use

One teaspoon twice a day with lukewarm water or as directed by your healthcare practitioner.

Net Orders Checkout

Item Price Qty Total
Subtotal $0.00
Shipping
Total

Shipping Address

Shipping Methods