Cumin Whole Seeds Organic (Cuminum cyminum) – GARRY N SUN
Left Continue shopping
Your Order

You have no items in your cart

Promotion
Read more

Cumin Whole Seeds Organic (Cuminum cyminum)

$12.99

We have run out of stock for this item.

Description

Botanical name: Cuminum cyminum 


Suggested Use: 

Take one teaspoon twice a day with room temperature water or as otherwise directed by your healthcare practitioner. Cumin may also be used as a spice in cooking.

Benefits & Features

Botanical name: Carum roxburghianum 

Other names: Celery Seed

Suggested Use

One teaspoon twice a day with lukewarm water or as directed by your healthcare practitioner.

Product Facts

Collapsible tab content

Net Orders Checkout

Item Price Qty Total
Subtotal $0.00
Shipping
Total

Shipping Address

Shipping Methods