Gorakhmundi Powder (Sphaeranthus hirtus) – GARRY N SUN
Left Continue shopping
Your Order

You have no items in your cart

Promotion
Read more

Gorakhmundi Powder (Sphaeranthus hirtus)

$14.99
Description

Botanical name: Spaheranthus hirtus
Other names: East Indian globe thistle, ricefield weed


Suggested Use:

Take one teaspoon twice a day with room temperature water or as otherwise directed by your healthcare practitioner.

Suggested Use

One teaspoon twice a day with lukewarm water or as directed by your healthcare practitioner.

Net Orders Checkout

Item Price Qty Total
Subtotal $0.00
Shipping
Total

Shipping Address

Shipping Methods