Kutki Wildcrafted Powder (Picrorhiza kurroa) – GARRY N SUN
Left Continue shopping
Your Order

You have no items in your cart

Kutki Wildcrafted Powder (Picrorhiza kurroa)

$23.99
Description

Botanical name: Picrorhiza kurroa
Other names: Gentian

Suggested Use:

Take one teaspoon twice a day with room temperature water or as otherwise directed by your health care practitioner. 

Suggested Use

One teaspoon twice a day with lukewarm water or as directed by your healthcare practitioner.

Net Orders Checkout

Item Price Qty Total
Subtotal $0.00
Shipping
Total

Shipping Address

Shipping Methods