Mandukparni Organic Powder (Gotukola) (Centella Asiatica) – GARRY N SUN
Left Continue shopping
Your Order

You have no items in your cart

Mandukparni Organic Powder (Gotukola) (Centella Asiatica)

$14.99
Description
Botanical name: Centella asiatica 
Other names: Indian pennywort
Suggested Use:
Take one teaspoon twice daily with room temperature water or as otherwise directed by your healthcare practitioner.
Suggested Use

One teaspoon twice a day with lukewarm water or as directed by your healthcare practitioner.

Net Orders Checkout

Item Price Qty Total
Subtotal $0.00
Shipping
Total

Shipping Address

Shipping Methods