Left Continue shopping
Your Order

You have no items in your cart

Promotion
Read more
Welcome to Garry N Sun

Neem Capsules

$19.99
Description

Botanical name: Azadirachta indica
Other names: Azad Darakth, Sarvo Roga Nivarins


Suggested Use: 

Two tablets twice a day with room temperature water or as directed by your health care practitioner. 

Tablets are 200-300 Milligrams per Tablet, and Capsules are 500 Milligrams per Capsule

Net Orders Checkout

Item Price Qty Total
Subtotal $0.00
Shipping
Total

Shipping Address

Shipping Methods