Padmaka Powder (Prunus cerasoides) – GARRY N SUN
Left Continue shopping
Your Order

You have no items in your cart

Padmaka Powder (Prunus cerasoides)

$18.99
Description

Botanical name: Prunus cerasoides
Other names: Wild Himalayan Cherry

Suggested Use:

Take one teaspoon twice a day with room temperature water or as otherwise directed by your healthcare practitioner. This powder may also be used externally as a paste on skin. 

Suggested Use

One teaspoon twice a day with lukewarm water or as directed by your healthcare practitioner.

Net Orders Checkout

Item Price Qty Total
Subtotal $0.00
Shipping
Total

Shipping Address

Shipping Methods