Patola Patra Organic Powder (Trichosanthes dioica) – GARRY N SUN
Left Continue shopping
Your Order

You have no items in your cart

Patola Patra Organic Powder (Trichosanthes dioica)

$25.99
Description

Botanical name: Trichosanthes dioica

Other names: Pointed Gourd

Suggested Use: 

Take one teaspoon twice a day with room temperature water or as otherwise directed by your healthcare practitioner.

Suggested Use

One teaspoon twice a day with lukewarm water or as directed by your healthcare practitioner.

Net Orders Checkout

Item Price Qty Total
Subtotal $0.00
Shipping
Total

Shipping Address

Shipping Methods