Vacha Organic Powder (Acorus calamus) – GARRY N SUN
Left Continue shopping
Your Order

You have no items in your cart

Vacha Organic Powder (Acorus calamus)

$10.99
Description

Botanical name: Acorus calamus
Other names: Sweet flag

Suggested Use: 

Take one teaspoon twice a day with room temperature water or as otherwise directed by your healthcare practitioner. 

Suggested Use

One teaspoon twice a day with lukewarm water or as directed by your healthcare practitioner.

Net Orders Checkout

Item Price Qty Total
Subtotal $0.00
Shipping
Total

Shipping Address

Shipping Methods