Left Continue shopping
Your Order

You have no items in your cart

Promotion
Read more
Welcome to Garry N Sun

Vidarikand Organic Powder (Pueraria tuberosa)

$24.99
Description

Botanical name: Pueraria tuberosa
Other names: Indian Kudju 


Suggested Use: 

Take one teaspoon twice a day with room temperature water or as directed by your healthcare provider.

Suggested Use

One teaspoon twice a day with lukewarm water or as directed by your healthcare practitioner.

Net Orders Checkout

Item Price Qty Total
Subtotal $0.00
Shipping
Total

Shipping Address

Shipping Methods