Vijaysar Organic Powder (Pterocarpus marsupium) – GARRY N SUN
Left Continue shopping
Your Order

You have no items in your cart

Promotion
Read more

Vijaysar Organic Powder (Pterocarpus marsupium)

$27.99
Description

Botanical name: Pterocarpus marsupium 
Other names: Indian Kino tree, Malabar Kino tree

Suggested Use:

Take one teaspoon with room temperature water twice a day or as otherwise directed by your healthcare practitioner.

Suggested Use

One teaspoon twice a day with lukewarm water or as directed by your healthcare practitioner.

Net Orders Checkout

Item Price Qty Total
Subtotal $0.00
Shipping
Total

Shipping Address

Shipping Methods